BUY A PERMIT         MAKE A RESERVATION MENU

Upland Slam Finishers

The Nebraska Game and Parks Commission congratulates the hunters who have completed the Upland Slam. Those who have completed the slam are:

2022 – 2023 Finishers

    • Michell Kimbell, Unadilla, NE
    • Nick Shigouri, Mission, KS
    • Russ Befort, Shawnee, KS
    • Glenn Obermeier, Aurora, NE
    • Jason Christiansen, Herman, NE
    • Jim Sladky, Oxford, NE
    • Christopher Hockett, Miamisburg, OH
    • Lukas Mroz, Lincoln, NE
    • Kyle Steffen, West Point, NE
    • John Chromy, North Bend, NE
    • Kelsi Wehrmann, Nelson, NE
    • Reece Kocian, Dwight, NE
    • Mike Raynor, Dakota City, NE
    • Luke Andrew, Chambers, NE
    • Haden Jensen, Aurora, NE
    • Wade Ellwanger, Butte, NE
    • Keith Hiskey, Lincoln, NE
    • Garrett Lloyd, Enterprise, AL
    • Patrick Breitkreutz, Ord, NE
    • Mark Frickel, North Platte, NE
    • Kevin Dugan, Lincoln, NE
    • J.P. Holys, Columbus, NE
    • James O’Connor, Kearney, NE
    • Bruce Bair, Culbertson, NE
    • Christopher Helms, Holdrege, NE
    • Mike Murphy, Valentine, NE
    • Travis Walker, Norfolk, NE
    • Nick Mizera, North Platte, NE
    • Jared Cardona, Council Bluffs, IA
    • Ron Vonderohe, Creighton, NE
    • Bryce Gerlach, Chadron, NE
    • Samuel Cowan III, Beatrice, NE
    • Art Skinner, McCook, NE
    • Nick Muller, Blair, NE
    • Jake Koenig, Yutan, NE
    • Joshua Gibbs, Omaha, NE
    • Mike Wood, North Platte, NE
    • Brian Piernicky, Culbertson, NE
    • Ross Oberg, Minden, NE
    • Patrick Lechner, Syracuse, NE
    • Shelby Hardin, Mullen, NE
    • Dex Schwieger, Phillips, NE
    • Justin Bubenik, Lakewood, CO
    • Frederick Rumery, Unadilla, NE
    • Don Henery, Center, NE
    • Stephen Selvig, Bassett, NE
    • John Laux, Alma, NE
    • JD Squire, Omaha, NE
    • Scott Aden, Gothenberg, NE
    • Andy Seelhoff, Syracuse, NE
    • Larry Gaythe, Gretna, NE
    • Larry Gaythe Sr., Omaha, NE
    • Carl Fulkerson, Trimble, MO
    • Steve Rasmussen, Plainview, NE
    • Jon Cook, Papillion, NE
    • Matt Ruge, Holdrege, NE
    • Brett Mauler, Mullen, NE
    • Zachary Goodrich, Sidney, NE
    • Travis VanHouten, Blair, NE
    • Richard Coalson, Gretna, NE
    • Dave Clabaugh, Beatrice, NE
    • Tom Cowan, Seward, NE
    • Jeremy Hanshaw, Council Bluffs, IA
    • Matt Yocom, Cozad, NE
    • Brody Cleveland, Ogallala, NE
    • Cade Dyhr, Bellevue, NE
    • Daniel Nelson, Omaha, NE
    • Duane Reading, Valentine, NE

    2021 – 2022 Finishers

      • Payne Ahrens, Omaha, NE
      • Eric Soe, Gretna, NE
      • James Millensilfer, Oakley, KS
      • Glenn Obermeier, Aurora, NE
      • Daniel Upton, Strasburg, CO
      • Andrew Obermeier, Kearney, NE
      • Scott Aden, Gothenburg, NE
      • Frederick Rumery, Unadilla, NE
      • Patrick Breitkreutz, Ord, NE
      • Christopher Hockett, Miamisburg, OH
      • Nick Thompson, Beatrice, NE
      • Lucas Kennedy, Omaha, NE
      • Charlie deShazer, Fremont, NE
      • Austin Ryburn, Aurora, CO
      • Nick Muller, Blair, NE
      • Brian Piernicky, Culbertson, NE
      • Gary Lingle, Gibbon, NE
      • Shannon Morrissey, Blair, NE
      • Don Henery, Center, NE
      • Art Skinner, McCook, NE
      • Haden Jensen, Aurora, NE
      • Jeffrey Scherzberg, Omaha, NE
      • Matt Prasch, Kearney, NE
      • Shelby Hardin, Mullen, NE
      • JD Squire, Omaha, NE
      • Kyle Erb, Omaha, NE
      • John Perren, Hattiesburg, MS
      • Brady Skinner, Lincoln, NE
      • Mike Raynor, Dakota City, NE
      • Kyle Steffen, West Point, NE
      • George Rambour, Columbus, NE
      • J.P. Holys, Columbus, NE
      • Cortney Schaefer, Wood River, NE
      • Aaron Fisher, Brighton, CO
      • Tristan Kocian, Dwight, NE
      • Jon Hand, Pleasanton, NE
      • Andy Seelhoff, Syracuse, Nr
      • Jason Krysl, Denton, NE
      • Ryan Sewell, Omaha, NE
      • Patrick Lechner, Syracuse, NE
      • Daniel Flathau, Driggs, ID
      • Scott Vogt, Ashland, NE
      • Mike Wood, North Platte, NE
      • Jim Sladky, Oxford, NE
      • James O’Connor, Kearney, NE
      • Griff Latter, Minden, NE
      • Zachary Goodrich, Sidney, NE
      • Nolan Kocian, Dwight, NE
      • Michael West, Unadilla, NE
      • Stephen Winscot, Oxford, NE
      • Tom Leininger, Aurora, NE
      • Bruce Bastian, Omaha, NE
      • Chad Richardson, Ogallala, NE
      • Ryan Bartels, Plymouth, NE
      • Jackson Ebbers, Cambridge, NE
      • Matt Yocom, Cozad, NE
      • Nicholas Zrust, David City, NE
      • Jake Koenig, Yutan, NE
      • Larry Gaythe, Gretna, NE
      • Larry Gaythe Sr, Omaha, NE
      • James Orpet, Laramie, WY
      • Aaron Herring, Alma, NE
      • Larry Mills, Brush, CO
      • Jon Cook, Papillion, NE
      • Jason Christiansen, Herman, NE
      • Lukas Mroz, Lincoln, NE
      • Joshua Rasmussen, Plainview, NE
      • Richard Straight, Lincoln, NE
      • Michael Plate, Alma, NE
      • Duane Reading, Valentine, NE
      • Mitchell Kimbell, Unadilla, NE
      • Josh Eisenmenger, Sherburn, MN
      • Daniel Nelson, Omaha, NE
      • Mark Fangmeier, Hebron, NE
      • Jeremiah Jacks, Loveland, NE
      • Blake Bohlender, Fort Collins, CO
      • Mark Stockdale, Omaha, NE
      • Tyler Carson, Lynch, NE
      • Jordan Spaak, Severance, CO
      • Mike Murphy, Valentine, NE
      • Stephen Selvig, Colorado Springs, CO
      • Dylan Waller, Wheat Ridge, CO
      • Ben Dostal, Kearney, NE
      • Jeff Duffey, Minden, NE
      • Kurt VerCauteren, Laport, CO
      • Travis Connot, Valentine, NE
      • Cole Archer, Kearney, NE
      • David Gunderson, Cambridge, NE
      • Ryan Connot, Valentine, NE
      • Cameron Mengedoht, Nickerson, NE
      • Faron Wickett, Norfolk, NE
      • Ben Wheeler, Ord, NE
      • Ross Oberg, Minden, NE
      • Cooper Ryburn, Morrison, CO
      • Jonny Hendricks, Thorton, CO

    2020 – 2021 Finishers

      • Payne Ahrens, Omaha, NE
      • Eric Soe, Gretna, NE
      • J.P. Holys, Columbus, NE
      • Haden Jensen, Aurora, NE
      • Aaron Herring, Alma, NE
      • Kyle Steffen, West Point, NE
      • Derek Helmick, Auburn, NE
      • James O’Connor, Kearney, NE
      • Art Skinner, McCook, NE
      • Brad Stolpe, Newcastle, NE
      • Chris McGinnis, Greely, CO
      • Martin Brunner, Windsor, CO
      • Shannon Morrissey, Blair, NE
      • Chris Eickholt, Lincoln, NE,
      • Tom Geiser, North Platte, NE
      • Patrick Breitkreutz, Ord, NE
      • Brian Piernicky, Culbertson, NE
      • Adela Piernicky, Culbertson, NE
      • Jake Koenig, Yutan, NE
      • Trenton Closson, Burwell, NE
      • James Millensifer, Oakley, KS
      • Casey Campbell, Grand Island, NE
      • Dylan Waller, Wheat Ridge, CO
      • Tom Leininger, Aurora, NE
      • Jim Sladky, Oxford, NE
      • Michael Plate, Alma, NE
      • Robert Boettcher, Ong, NE
      • Richard Kumke, Elkhorn, NE
      • Jeremiah Jacks, Loveland, CO
      • Thayne O’Hare, Cozad, NE
      • Scott Aden, Gothenburg, NE
      • Fredrick Rumery, Unadilla, NE
      • Mark Smedley, Ardmore, AL
      • John Eichberger, Plainview, NE
      • Cristipher Bennett, Oklahoma City, OK
      • Cortney Schaefer, Wood River, NE
      • Robert Allen, Eustis, NE
      • Jeffery Scherzberg, Omaha, NE
      • John Laux, Alma, NE
      • Chad Richardson, Ogallala, NE
      • Nick Muller, Blair, NE
      • Seth Collard, Hamburg, NY
      • Josiah Dallmann, Lincoln, NE
      • Ken Barentsen, Highlands Ranch, CO
      • Garrison Brockberg, Yankton, SD
      • Jeff Burch, Papillion, NE
      • Glenn Obermeier, Aurora, NE
      • Andrew Obermeier, Kearney, NE
      • Bruce Bastian, Omaha, NE
      • Tim Ryan, Keystone, NE
      • Timothy Hanson, Valentine, NE
      • Nick Thompson, Beatrice, NE
      • Cody Christensen, Hartington, NE
      • Kirk Brier, Bellevue, NE
      • T.J. Hyland, Lincoln, NE
      • Caleb Wilkinson, Culbertson, NE
      • Noe Marymor, Greely, NE
      • Ryan Sewell, Omaha, NE
      • Quinn Burghardt, Hastings, NE
      • Nolan Kocian, Dwight, NE
      • Jesse Campbell, Grand Island, NE
      • Tristan Kocian, Dwight, NE
      • Kory Krahl, Sidney, NE
      • Griff Latter, Minden, NE
      • Jeff Duffey, Minden, NE
      • Matt Yocom, Cozad, NE
      • Bradley Bowdino, Elkhorn, NE
      • Andy Seelhoff, Syracuse, NE
      • Jason Krysl, Denton, NE
      • George Rambour, Columbus, NE
      • Terry Lyons, Lincoln, NE
      • Carl Fulkerson, Trimble, MO
      • Bobby Schutte, Shelton, NE
      • Josh Drinkard, Longmont, CO
      • Ross Oberg, Minden, NE
      • Faith Zimmer, Genoa, NE
      • Matthew Rahko, Ainsworth, NE
      • Shelby Hardin, Mullen, NE
      • Michael West, Unadilla, NE
      • Christopher Hockett, Miamisburg, OH
      • Kenton Zimmer, Genoa, NE
      • Brandi Burghardt, Trumbull, NE
      • Grant Pavelka, North Platte, NE
      • Bruce Bair, Culbertson, NE
      • Jeff Breitkreutz, Burwell, NE
      • Chad Christiansen, Valentine, NE
      • Ben Walmsley, Norfolk, NE
      • Misty Klug, Maxwell, NE
      • Jerry Sorrick, Fremont, NE
      • Mike Murphy, Valentine, NE
      • Shawn O’Connor, Greeley, NE
      • Roy Niemoth, Grand Island, NE
      • Jarrod Koebel, Culbertson, NE
      • Steve Rasmussen, Wayne, NE
      • Dustin Hartzer, McCook, NE
      • Travis VanHouten, Blair, NE
      • Larry Gathye, Gretna, NE
      • Cole Gathye, Gretna, NE
      • Ryan Connot, Valentine, NE
      • Riley Harberg, Waterloo, NE
      • Travis Connot, Valentine, NE
      • Ben Pavelka, North Platte, NE
      • Reece Kocian, Dwight, NE
      • Allyn Kemp, Paxton, NE
      • Larry Gathye, Sr., Omaha, NE
      • Tanasia Uhrig, Sidney, NE
      • Zachary Goodrich, Sidney, NE
      • David Smith, Lincoln, NE
      • Shane Wilkinson, Culbertson, NE
      • Andrei Rodriguez, Champion, NE
      • Lucas Kennedy, OMAHA, NE
      • Bryan O’Connor, Kearney, NE
      • Larry Allder, Cortland, NE
      • Stephen Harding, Springfield, NE
      • Matt Fruge, Holdrege, NE
      • Gage Andersen, Gothenburg, NE
      • Caleb Pharris, Lincoln, NE
      • Nicholas Loth, Omaha, NE
      • Trevor Nelson, Kearney, NE
      • Blake Bohlender, Fort Collins, CO
      • Ben Dostal, Kearney, NE
      • Taylor Smith, Ord, NE
      • Tow Cowan, Lincoln, NE
      • Sam Cowan III, Beatrice, NE
      • James Orpet, Laramie, WY
      • Walter Nelson, Crawford, NE
      • Lacey Clarke, Ainsworth, NE
      • Cole Archer, Kearney, NE
      • Bob Meduna, Wilcox, NE
      • Daniel Nelson, Omaha, NE
      • Joshua Kortum, Kearney, NE
      • Mitch Williams, Hastings, NE
      • Steven Selvig, Colorado Springs, CO
      • Lance Goings, Cherokee, IA
      • Michael Kearns, Longmont, CO
      • Craig Lowe, Webb City, MO
      • Garth Mueller, Roberts, WI
      • Matt McElfresh, Hickman, NE
      • Ben Wheeler, ORD, NE
      • Steve Moore, Kearney, NE
      • Brandon Duggins, Omaha, NE
      • Nicholas Woodward, Gretna, NE
      • Gregory Tilot, Saginaw, MI
      • Henry Smith, Lincoln, NE
      • Darin Carr, Brown Summit, NC

     

    2019 Finishers

        • Eric Soe, Gretna, NE
        • Jason Krysl, Denton, NE
        • Cole Mick, Aztec, NM
        • Ben Dostal, Kearney, NE
        • Richard Coalson, Gretna, NE
        • John Zutavern, Broken Bow, NE
        • Brad Stolpe, Newcastle, NE
        • Roger Reimers, Lincoln, NE
        • Casey Colberg, Lincoln, NE
        • Tom Geiser, North Platte, NE
        • Shawn Hanneman, Weeping Water, NE
        • Steve Moore, Kearney, NE
        • Patrick Carraher, Lincoln, NE
        • Bobby Schutte, Shelton, NE
        • Terry Lyons, Lincoln, NE
        • Harold Charles, Cambridge, NE
        • John Laux, Alma, NE
        • Travis VanHouten, Blair, NE
        • Brandi Niemoth, Grand island, NE
        • Roy Niemoth, Grand Island, NE
        • Andrei Rodriguez, Champion, NE
        • Shane Fetters, Oconto, NE
        • Mike Wood, North Platte, NE
        • Mitchell Kimbell, Unadilla, NE
        • Ross Aerni, Oxford, NE
        • Kelsi Wehrman, Nelson, NE
        • Jeffrey Stander, Cortland, NE
        • Scott Nowak, Keystone, NE
        • Fredrick Rumery, Unadilla, NE
        • Casey Williams, Broken Bow, NE
        • Anthony Reese, Omaha, NE
        • Matt Bluett, Columbus, NE
        • Larry Gathye, Gretna, NE
        • Larry Gathye Sr, Omaha, NE
        • Roger Mason, Omaha, NE
        • Kyle Pressly, Lee’s Summit, MO
        • David Damsky, Broken Bow, NE
        • Gibson Rokich, Rye, CO
        • Scott Aden, Gothenburg, NE
        • Tyler Carson, Lynch, NE
        • Shelby Hardin, Mullen, NE
        • Derek Helmick, Auburn, NE
        • Samuel Cowan III, Beatrice, NE
        • Jeff Fischer, Holt, MI
        • Daniel Nelson, Omaha, NE
        • Aaron Herring, Alma, NE
        • Mitch Williams, Hastings, NE
        • Trent Closson, BURWELL, NE
        • Brady Skinner, Lincoln, NE
        • Art Skinner, McCook, NE
        • Brison Kuhn, Kearney, NE
        • Glenn Obermeier, Aurora, NE
        • Michael Plate, Alma, NE
        • Wade Regier, Aurora, NE
        • Bryan O’Connor, Kearney, NE
        • Jason Nelson, Ravenwood, MO
        • James O’Connor, Kearney, NE
        • Brian Piernicky, Culbertson, NE
        • Patrick Breitkreutz, Ord, NE
        • Tim Ryan, Keystone, NE
        • Chris Eickholt, Lincoln, NE
        • Frank Calabrese, Chalfont, PA
        • Don Henery, Center, NE
        • Eric Wilke, Peru, NE
        • Robert Boettcher, ONG, NE
        • Michael West,Unadilla, NE
        • Cody Pick, Omaha, NE
        • Eugene Radek, Lincoln, NE
        • Jeff Burch, Papillion, NE
        • Griff Latter, Minden, NE
        • Quinn Burghardt, Hastings, NE
        • Bob Zimmerman, Lincoln, NE
        • Martin Brunner, Windsor, CO
        • Bob Heller, Battle Creek, NE
        • Chris McGinnis, Greeley, CO
        • Daniel Upton, Strasburg, CO
        • Donn Loy, Kearney, NE
        • Ryan Cannot, Valentine, NE
        • Jason Wortham, Garfield, AR
        • Nate Vanmeter, Bennet, NE
        • Cole Gathye, Gretna, NE
        • Patrick Lechner, Syracuse, NE
        • Robert Seuss, Lincoln, NE
        • Todd Cattau, Creston, NE
        • Brian Catlin, Lincoln, NE
        • Benjamin Esker, Effingham, IL
        • Tom Leininger, Aurora, NE
        • Lance Goings, Cherokee, IA
        • Cole Archer, Kearney, NE
        • Richard Straight, Lincoln, NE
        • Erik Lofts, Geneva, NE
        • Andy Seelhoff, Syracuse, NE
        • Keith Kendrick, Fort Calhoun, NE
        • Corey Scott, Ashland, NE
        • Steve Rasmussen, Wayne, NE
        • Charles Upchurch, Bellevue, NE
        • Jack O’Connor, Kearney, NE
        • Allyn Kemp, Paxton, NE
        • Kyle Erb, Omaha, NE
        • Josiah Dallman, Lincoln, NE
        • Matt Fruge, Holdrege, NE
        • Dusty Schelbitzki, Hallam, NE
        • Walter Nelson, Crawford, NE
        • Matt Yokom, Cozad, NE
        • Jeff Duffey, Minden, NE
        • Chris Tyhurst, Kansas City, MO
        • Nicholas Loth, Omaha, NE
        • Tom Lococo, Lincoln, NE
        • Calvin Moore, Kearney, NE
        • Gaylen Fischer, Allen, NE
        • Misty Klug, Maxwell, NE
        • Blake Bohlender, Fort Collins, CO
        • Don Walker, Arthur, NE
        • Tim Brewster, Kearney, NE
        • Kory Krahl, Sidney, NE
        • Travis Connot, Valentine, NE
        • Bryan Spilinek, Arlington, NE
        • Andrew Obermeier, Kearney, NE
        • Tye Smith, Cambridge, NE
        • Thomas Smith, Bartley, NE
        • Alex White, Nobelsville, IN
        • Robert Royal, Omaha, NE

    2018 Finishers

      • Jeff Breitkreutz, Burwell, NE
      • Jeff Duffey, Minden, NE
      • Scott Nowak, Keystone, NE
      • John Huff, Madison, WI
      • Kurt Karlberg, Overton, NE
      • Bryce Spencer, Hartington, NE
      • Tim Schuckman, Broken Bow, NE
      • Jim Davenport, Milford, NE
      • Travis Connot, Valentine, NE
      • Dan Schumacher, Sidney, NE
      • Josh Atkinson, Adrian, MO
      • Jon Davenport, Lincoln, NE
      • Adam Forster, Broken Bow, NE
      • Merle Griess, Champion, NE
      • Logan Loker, McCook, NE
      • Daniel Upton, Strasburg, CO
      • Erick Wickman, Valentine, NE
      • Tyler Douglass, Grand Island, NE
      • McKay Erickson, North Platte, NE
      • Leo Boman, Lincoln, NE
      • Nick Sjuts, Bancroft, NE
      • Wade Regier, Aurora, NE
      • Bryan Linegar, Chadron, NE
      • Tim Ryan, Keystone, NE
      • Peter Pelster, Anselmo, NE
      • Aaron Steffen, Ames, IA
      • Ross Oberg, Minden, NE
      • Lance Goings, Cherokee, IA
      • Brian Smith, Lakewood, CO
      • Will Inselman, Milford, NE
      • Kelvin Robertson, Ogallala, NE
      • Benjamin Hansen, Blue Hill, NE
      • Dylan Waller, Wheat Ridge, CO
      • Tod Johnson, Norfolk, NE
      • Larry Gathye Sr., Omaha, NE
      • Zebadiah Swink, Lincoln, NE
      • David Karlberg, Sumner, NE
      • Gregory Ernst, Omaha, NE
      • Adam Brockmann, West Point, NE
      • Ross Juelfs, Minatare, NE
      • Mike Douglass, Grand Island, NE
      • Gary Shaw, Selden, KS
      • Michael Plate, Alma, NE
      • Ryan Connot, Valentine, NE
      • Brian Bruegman, Omaha, NE
      • Claude Bryant, North Platte, NE
      • Kurt Doyle, Fort Calhoun, NE
      • Gaylen Fischer, Allen, NE
      • Cole Gathye, Gretna, NE
      • Jerrod Pavelka, North Platte, NE
      • Chris Pokorny, Elkhorn, NE
      • Todd Reynolds, Broken Bow, NE
      • Kent Swink, Champion, NE
      • Todd Cattau, Creston, NE
      • Richard Nisley, Papillion, NE
      • Don Brockmann, West Point, NE
      • David Damsky, Broken Bow, NE
      • Timothy Hanson, Valentine, NE
      • Monty Mathews, Omaha, NE
      • William McClure, Ashland, NE
      • Joshua Meyer, St Libory, NE
      • Michael Rambour, Columbus, NE
      • Larry Teichmeier, Cairo, NE
      • Theresa Teichmeier, Cairo, NE
      • Isaac Young, North Platte, NE
      • Aiden Helms, Holdrege, NE
      • Bob Heller, Battle Creek, NE
      • Griff Latter, Minden, NE
      • Mark Lindvall, Valentine, NE
      • Steve Rasmussen, Wayne, NE
      • Kevin Robertson, Ogallala, NE
      • Shane Teichmeier, Alliance, NE
      • Larry Gathye, Gretna, NE
      • Kyle Geisler, McCook, NE
      • Joseph Jackson, Papillion, NE
      • Nate Jenkins, Imperial, NE
      • Allyn Kemp, Paxton, NE
      • Tom Lococo, Lincoln, NE
      • Jeffery Loehr, Orchard, NE
      • Ben Pavelka, North Platte, NE
      • Randall Porter, Albion, NE
      • Brandon Smith, McCook, NE
      • Matt Bluett, Columbus, NE
      • Tim Engelland, Gering, NE
      • Aaron Fisher, Denver, CO
      • David Groothuis, Aurora, NE
      • Adam Kester, North Platte, NE
      • Aaron Kraus, Atkinson, NE
      • Noel Mues, Arapahoe, NE
      • Andrew Obermeier, Kearney, NE
      • Grant Pavelka, North Platte, NE
      • Nicholas Robertson, Ogallala, NE
      • Brady Skinner, Lincoln, NE
      • Cody Strong, Holyoke, Co
      • Scott Vogt, Ashland, NE
      • Robert Boettcher, Ong, NE
      • Miles Colson, Imperial, NE
      • Jake Koenig, Yutan, NE
      • Jeff Kraus, Atkinson, NE
      • James Orpet, Laramie, WY
      • Troy Sather, Omaha, NE
      • Patrick Breitkreutz, Ord, NE
      • Mark Frickel, North Platte, NE
      • Wayne Hahn, Aurora, NE
      • Aaron Herring, Alma, NE
      • Charles Krysl, McCook, NE
      • John Laux, Alma, NE
      • Ken Loth, Omaha, NE
      • Glenn Obermeier, Aurora, NE
      • Chris Varney, Ansley, NE
      • Brad Snyder, Aurora, NE
      • Chris Eickholt, Lincoln, NE
      • Tom Geiser, North Platte, NE
      • Heath Henry, Cameron, MO
      • Kevin Henry, Cameron, MO
      • James Millensifer, Oakley, KS
      • Roy Niemoth, Grand Island, NE
      • Bryan Rooney, Stapleton, Ne
      • Jared Hicks, Seward, NE
      • Joel Barton, Safford, AZ
      • Quinn Burghardt, Hastings, NE
      • Matt Fruge, Holdrege, NE
      • Shelby Hardin, Mullen, NE
      • Seth Henry, Kearney, MO
      • Daniel Nelson, Omaha, NE
      • Brandi Niemoth, Grand Island, NE
      • Brian Piernicky, Culbertson, NE
      • Bob Zimmerman, Lincoln, NE
      • Scott Aden, Gothenburg, NE
      • Donald Chilcote, Midland, MI
      • Casey Colberg, Lincoln, NE
      • Christopher Helms, Holdrege, NE
      • Jeff Jamison, Severance, CO
      • Brison Kuhn, Kearney, NE
      • Gary Lingle, Gibbon, NE
      • Donn Loy, Kearney, NE
      • Donald McKenzie, Chattanooga, TN
      • Erik Prenosil, Lincoln, NE
      • Nathan Robertson, Ogallala, NE
      • Matt Yocom, Cozad, NE